Asoc. Natacion Edo. Mexico                     07/05/2011 - 13:01PM
        "OLIMPIADA NACIONAL 2011" - 02/05/2011 to 07/05/2011        
               Alberca de Leyes de Reforma, Veracruz                
 
 Evento 69  Niñas 11-12 200 CL Mts. Libres
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Team           T. de Insc    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Andrea Moussier Picha  12 Queretaro-        2:18.67    2:16.67  
  2 Karla Judit Estanga Z  12 Baja California-  2:18.38    2:17.43  
  3 Brenda Hernández       12 Distrito Federal  2:17.51    2:17.93  
  4 Alejandra Lluvicela R  12 Coahuila-         2:19.07    2:18.03  
  5 Martha Sandoval Ayala  12 Baja California-  2:19.42    2:18.07  
  6 María de la Luz Amaya  12 Aguascalientes-   2:17.49    2:18.35  
  7 Andrea Castellanos Lo  12 Aguascalientes-   2:23.93    2:18.98  
  8 Gabriela Gomez Ceron   12 Estado de México  2:21.19    2:19.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aranza Quiroz Roel     11 Guanajuato-       2:23.28    2:20.06  
 10 Angelica Michelle Gar  12 Nuevo León-       2:28.49    2:21.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mariana Rangel Ozaeta  12 Sonora-           2:24.63    2:22.85  
 12 Daniela Gomez Ceron    12 Estado de México  2:24.52    2:22.90  
 13 Karla Sansores DE LA   12 Quintana Roo-     2:27.96    2:23.27  
 14 Ingrid Ibarra Gomez    12 Estado de México  2:23.84    2:23.34  
 15 Alexa Fernanda Mata C  12 S.L.P.-                NT    2:23.41  
 16 Lesly Miranda Sanchez  12 Jalisco-          2:25.40    2:23.52  
 17 Luisa Zavariz Rivera   12 Queretaro-        2:25.55    2:23.70  
 18 Jessica Romero Tinoco  12 Jalisco-          2:27.17    2:24.23  
 19 Andrea Ruiz Jurado     12 Guanajuato-       2:27.90    2:24.31  
 20 Alexandra Mercado      12 Distrito Federal  2:25.21    2:24.51  
 21 Ana Soto Gomez         12 Baja California-  2:23.18    2:24.58  
 22 Dana Ailin Brito Fuen  12 Quintana Roo-     2:26.02    2:24.70  
 23 Mariana Ivette Flores  12 Baja California-  2:19.94    2:25.25  
 24 Alma Galilea Vargas A  11 Tamaulipas-       2:25.97    2:25.82  
 25 Karla Islas            12 Estado de México  2:27.60    2:26.18  
 26 Yumi Sierra            12 Distrito Federal  2:28.33    2:26.74  
 27 Ivana Velez Sanchez    12 Baja California-  2:23.23    2:27.30  
 28 Frida Villanueva Agui  12 Quintana Roo-     2:26.98    2:27.53  
 29 Ana Cecilia Orozco Mo  12 S.L.P.-           2:26.59    2:27.54  
 30 Valeria Pacheco Quihu  12 Sonora-           2:28.49    2:29.55