Licensed to Asoc. Natacion Edo. Mexico                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
   CAMP. EST. ORO C.L. 12 AŅOS Y MENOS 2012-2013 - 07/06/2013 to 09/06/2013    
                          Sede: A.O.J.F.A. de Toluca                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Evento 44  Niņos 11-12 200 CL Mts. Libres
===============================================================================
REC.CAM.EST.:  2:13.63  01/05/1997  Marco Quintana, ANVLD                      
               2:29.03  TNAL
               2:43.16  ORO
               2:49.69  PLTA
     Nombre                      Edad Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian Quintana Diaz       12 Mncdom                    2:13.00  TNAL  
  2  Andres Puente Bustamante      12 Mncdom                    2:13.27  TNAL  
  3  Emiliano Castilla Palomino    12 A.N.V. Coyoacan           2:19.51  TNAL  
  4  Jose Manuel Perez Coello      12 Cb. Atizapan              2:20.29  TNAL  
  5  Jorge Aranda Dominguez        11 A.N.V. Coyoacan           2:22.28  TNAL  
  6  Luis Enrique Gonzalez Mendes  12 A.O.J.F.A.                2:24.00  TNAL  
  7  Gerardo Gonzalez Ruiz         12 A.N.V. C.E.               2:25.00  TNAL  
  8  Daniel Monroy Sotelo          11 Mncdom                    2:27.00  TNAL  
  9  Eduardo Mancilla Torres       12 A.N.V. C.E.               2:28.00  TNAL  
 10  David Hernandez               12 Libre                     2:29.38  ORO   
 11  David Aguirre Bautista        12 A.N.V. del Valle          2:29.39  ORO   
 12  Milton Basilio Palacios       12 A.N.V. C.E.               2:30.00  ORO   
 13  Miguel Angel Caballero Campu  11 Libre                     2:30.08  ORO   
 14  Cesar Ramirez Angeles         11 D.N.A.                    2:32.00  ORO   
 15  Galvan Montoya                12 D.N.A.                    2:32.00  ORO   
 16  Omar Romo                     12 Bicentenario              2:32.00  ORO   
 17  Aaron Montoya Galvan          12 D.N.A.                    2:33.00  ORO   
 18  Sebastian Govea Watanabe      12 A.N.V. del Valle          2:34.93  ORO   
 19  Armando Nuņez Bautista        11 A.N.V. C.E.               2:35.00  ORO   
 20  Ulises Ramirez                12 I.M.S.S. Toluca           2:36.28  ORO   
 21  Marco Antonio Reyna           11 AcuaticaDelfines          2:36.64  ORO   
 22  Sebastian MACIAS Ibarra       12 Cb. Atizapan              2:36.87  ORO   
 23  You Yong Martinez Yee         11 A.N.V. Satelite           2:38.00  ORO   
 24  Ian Ball Araiza               11 Libre                     2:39.00  ORO   
 25  Angel Aguirre Perez           12 A.N.V.Lindavista          2:39.72  ORO   
 26  Eduardo Guevara Portugal      11 D.N.A.                    2:40.00  ORO   
 27  Gabriel Contreras Ramirez     11 AcuaticaDelfines          2:40.53  ORO   
 28  Erick Castrejon               12 I.M.S.S. Toluca           2:41.00  ORO   
 29  Daniel Varela                 12 Bicentenario              2:43.00  ORO   
 30  Rodrigo Ochoa Neurouth        12 A.N.V. del Valle          2:44.19  PLTA  
 31  Avidan Cardenas Hernandez     12 D.N.A.                    2:44.89  PLTA  
 32  Miguel Angel Encarnacion      11 A.O.J.F.A.                2:47.00  PLTA  
 33  Irving Ivan Marin Pascual     11 E.S.D.E.P.                2:47.00  PLTA  
 34  Saul Romo Orozco              11 Libre                     2:48.00  PLTA  
 35  Mariano Alcalde               11 Berimbau                  2:48.74  PLTA  
 36  Luis Alejandro Gutierrez Mol  11 Libertad                  2:48.82  PLTA  
 37  David Atri Raphie             11 Mncdom                    2:49.00  PLTA  
 38  Oliver Eduardo Escudero Chag  11 A.N.V. Satelite           3:01.16        
 39  Jose Carlos Lara Perdigon     12 Anhuvi                    3:02.24        
 40  Jose Luis Camacho Vara        12 U.D.A.M.                  3:06.56        
 41  Diego Zurita                  11 Exersite                  3:10.31        
 42  Emiliano Lara Zepeda          11 A.N.V. Satelite                NT