Licensed to Asoc. Natacion Edo. Mexico                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
   CAMP. EST. ORO C.L. 12 AŅOS Y MENOS 2012-2013 - 07/06/2013 to 09/06/2013    
                          Sede: A.O.J.F.A. de Toluca                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Evento 56  Niņos 11-12 100 CL Mts. Dorso
===============================================================================
REC.CAM.EST.:  1:10.07  16/05/2004  Jorge Martinez, ANVCY                      
               1:20.97  TNAL
               1:25.51  ORO
               1:28.93  PLTA
     Nombre                      Edad Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gerardo Gonzalez Ruiz         12 A.N.V. C.E.               1:12.00  TNAL  
  2  Emiliano Castilla Palomino    12 A.N.V. Coyoacan           1:17.30  TNAL  
  3  Eduardo Mancilla Torres       12 A.N.V. C.E.               1:18.00  TNAL  
  4  Luis Enrique Gonzalez Mendes  12 A.O.J.F.A.                1:18.00  TNAL  
  5  Anthony Moreno                12 A.O.J.F.A.                1:19.00  TNAL  
  6  Jose Manuel Perez Coello      12 Cb. Atizapan              1:19.64  TNAL  
  7  Aaron Montoya Galvan          12 D.N.A.                    1:22.00  ORO   
  8  Sebastian Govea Watanabe      12 A.N.V. del Valle          1:22.00  ORO   
  9  Angel Aguirre Perez           12 A.N.V.Lindavista          1:22.01  ORO   
 10  Gabriel Contreras Ramirez     11 AcuaticaDelfines          1:22.06  ORO   
 11  David Hernandez               12 Libre                     1:22.20  ORO   
 12  Luis Alejandro Gutierrez Mol  11 Libertad                  1:22.98  ORO   
 13  Ulises Ramirez                12 I.M.S.S. Toluca           1:24.63  ORO   
 14  Jaime Salazar                 12 Exersite                  1:24.69  ORO   
 15  Miguel Angel Caballero Campu  11 Libre                     1:24.82  ORO   
 16  You Yong Martinez Yee         11 A.N.V. Satelite           1:24.99  ORO   
 17  Armando Nuņez Bautista        11 A.N.V. C.E.               1:25.00  ORO   
 18  Galvan Montoya                12 D.N.A.                    1:25.00  ORO   
 19  Omar Romo                     12 Bicentenario              1:25.00  ORO   
 20  Samuel Acevez                 12 I.M.S.S. Toluca           1:25.45  ORO   
 21  Irving Ivan Marin Pascual     11 E.S.D.E.P.                1:26.00  PLTA  
 22  Eduardo Guevara Portugal      11 D.N.A.                    1:26.48  PLTA  
 23  Daniel Varela                 12 Bicentenario              1:27.00  PLTA  
 24  Cesar Ramirez Angeles         11 D.N.A.                    1:27.14  PLTA  
 25  Sebastian MACIAS Ibarra       12 Cb. Atizapan              1:27.72  PLTA  
 26  Diego Zurita                  11 Exersite                  1:28.03  PLTA  
 27  Ian Ball Araiza               11 Libre                     1:29.00        
 28  Mariano Alcalde               11 Berimbau                  1:30.17        
 29  Avidan Cardenas Hernandez     12 D.N.A.                    1:30.76        
 30  Angel Ortiz Andrade           11 A.N.V.Lindavista          1:32.76        
 31  Jorge Aranda Dominguez        11 A.N.V. Coyoacan           1:32.87        
 32  Oliver Eduardo Escudero Chag  11 A.N.V. Satelite           1:35.10        
 33  Jose Carlos Lara Perdigon     12 Anhuvi                    1:36.27        
 34  Efren Melquiadez Flores       11 Anhuvi                         NT        
 35  Emiliano Lara Zepeda          11 A.N.V. Satelite                NT        
 36  Jose Luis Camacho Vara        12 U.D.A.M.                       NT